Tagged: Venera

Aliases: Sexy Venera, Busty Juliet, Busty Isabella
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: November 3, 1986
Biography:
Venera, or SexyVenera, is a web cam babe who broke into modeling in October 2010. She began working on webcams in 2007 and has used the names Busty Juliet and Busty Isabella for her cam shows.

She is from either Republic of Moldova or Greece. She is half Greek and half Italian.

She is 5’3 and measures 40-24-34. Her site is BigTitVenera.com

0

Sexy Venera white dress

Venera is a girl who looks killer in anything she wears but she goes the...

0

Sexy Venera in balcony bust out

It’s a pleasure to see Venera model her personal style of barely-there sexy clothes, lingerie...

0

Big tits Venera oiling up

Big tits Venera has a new bikini and she is eager to get out of it..after...