Tagged: Abbey Brooks

Aliases: Abby Brooks, Abbey Brookes
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: February 17, 1983
Biography:
Abbey Brooks was born and raised in Chicago, Illinois. She attended Eastern Michigan University and got a business degree in 2004. The business world didn’t interest Abbey and she decided to break into porn. She moved to Los Angeles, California in 2006 and made her first skin flick a week later.