Tagged: Gabbie Carter

Aliases: Gabby, Gabbie Karter
Cup size: 32DD
Birth date: August 4, 2000
Biography:
Gabbie Carter is from the USA and made her porn debut in 2019.

She is 5’7 and measures 32-22-32.