Tagged: Abbi Secraa

Aliases: Nelli Roono
Cup size: 54L
Birthdate: June 7, 1984
Biography: Nelli Roono is from Warsaw, Poland and made her debut on Busty.pl in March 2008. Nelli has only teased fans with her massive boobs in her first couple of photo sets. Even with the limited view though she has caused a sensation due to the eye popping size of her NATURAL boobs on her relatively slim frame. This does not happen very often and has big boob fans begging for a full view of her tits.
In July 2010, Nelli Roono opened her own site under a new name, Abbi Secraa.
Nelli is 5’4 and measures 54-25-37.