Tagged: Tessa Fowler

Aliases: Tessa Rich
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: January 23, 1992
Biography: Tessa Fowler is from South Carolina. She works as a waitress at Hooters in Columbia, SC. She began modeling in 2011 and made her debut appearance in Playboys November issue representing the University of South Carolina for ‘Girls of the SEC’. She next appeared in the January 2012 College Girls Special Edition of Playboy.

She has modeled under just the name Tessa at Cosmid where her older sister Kelly Rich also models at.

Tessa is 5’1 and measures 32-27-31.