Tagged: Alexis Fawx

Aliases: Alexis Fox, Alexis Faux
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: June 23, 1975
Biography:
Alexis Fawx is from Pennsylvania and started doing porn in 2010. I looks like she took a break from the business in 2011 or 12 and returned as a blonde in late 2015.

She measures 32-24-33.