Tagged: Sha Rizel

Aliases: Katya Sidorenko, Kate Gennadievna Sidorenko, Suzie
Cup size: 32H
Birthdate: 1988
Biography:
Sha Rizel is from Kiev, Ukraine. She began mainstream modeling under the name Katya Sidorenko and, in December 2012, began adult modeling under the name Sha Rizel. She has a degree in Marketing and also attended modeling school.

Sha is 5’7 and measures 44-24-36. Her official site is ShaRizelVideos.com

Sha Rizel in hot red lingerie

0

00 “Hands down, Sha is the most-beautiful SCORE Girl ever,” wrote L.Q. Sha Rizel doesn’t...

Sha Rizel waking up in bed

0

00 This is what SCORE calls a “reverse strip” or “morning ritual” pictorial. Instead of...

Sha Rizel in blue nightgown

0

00 Sha Rizel started young. She was always interested in the world of entertainment, modeling...

Sexy nurse Sha Rizel

0

00 “Calling Nurse Sha Rizel! There are quite a few thousand patients waiting for your...