Tagged: Romi Rain

Aliases: January 12, 1988
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: March 5, 1974
Biography:
Romi Rain was born in Boston, Massachussets. She began doing porn in late 2012 and really took off in 2013. She has her own site RomiRain.com.
She is 5’6 and measures 34-24-34. Her personal site is Romirain.puba.com