Tagged: katerina Hartlova

Aliases: Katarina Hartlova, Katarina Angel, Katrin Kozy, Paula, Kathy Kozy, Katarina Snow, Katarina Dubrova
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: September 19, 1985
Biography: Katerina Hartlova was born in Chlumek, Czech Republic. She has also modeled under the names Katarina, Snow, Katrin Kozy, Kitty, Kathy, Paula and Kelly Norton.