Tagged: Alison Tyler

Aliases: Allison Tyler, Danicka Tyler, Allison Taylor, Allyson, Alyson Tyler
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: January 5, 1990
Biography:
Alison Tyler was born in Orange County, California and is Italian/Danish. She began her porn career in 2010 as a natural D cup and had her breasts enhanced in December 2012 to their current F cup.
Alison is a busy babe, appearing on tons of websites and doing mainly hardcore work and lots of lesbian scenes with other busty pornstars.
She is a tall lean 5’10 and measures 36-30-34.
Her personal site is Alisontylervip.com