Tagged: Anna Bell Peaks

Aliases: Redandwild
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: July 26, 1981
Biography:
Anna Bell Peaks was born in Chatsworth, California but grew up in the Midwest. She has her Masters in Accounting and worked as a CPA before getting into adult entertainment. She began webcaming part time to pay off her student loans and made her porn debut in January 2015. She is a natural D cup who went up to a G cup.

She is 5’6 and measures 32-26-32.

Lex is Anna Bell Peaks daddy

0

00 [evp_embed_video url=”https://www.spizoo.com/trailers/DL02_LexIsYourDaddy4k.mp4″ template=”mediaelement” poster=”http://theboobsblog.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/06/lex-is-anna-bell-peaks-daddy3.jpg”>