Tagged: Danniella Levy

Aliases: Danni Levy, Dani Levy
Cup size: 32H
Birthdate: 1989
Biography: Daniella Levy is from Essex, UK. She works as a Babestation presenter and made her modeling debut in August 2015.

She is 5’7 and measures 32-26-34.