Tagged: Kitana Flores

Aliases: Jazmyn
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: September 18, 1981
Biography: Kitana Flores is from Puerto Rica and currently lives in Miami. Her first appearance was in February 2010 on Big Tits, Round Asses doing a sweet hardcore scene as Jazmyn.

Kitana Flores lives in Miami, Florida, is 5’7″ and measures 38-26-36.