Tagged: Valory Irene

Aliases: Vallory, Vallery, Valery, Valory Fleur
Cup size: 34FF
Birthdate: September 13, 1989
Biography:
Valory Irene is from a big city in the Ukraine where she lives with her family and works as a manager at an internet company. Scoreland discovered her in September 2010 and she soon made a huge splash on their site with her amazing 34FF all natural boobs.

Scoreland has only released non-nude photos of Valory and I hadn’t checked out the site to see that she does do completely nude photos in there. One set even has a dildo nestled between her perky ski-slope tits (very much like Danni Ashe’s boobs).

So thank the heavens that Valory isn’t another non-nude model that just bugs the crap out of me and I can enjoy her 12 new videos and picture sets in all her naked glory in Scoreland. Her official site is ValoryIrene.com

Valory won Scorelands Newcomer of the Year award for 2011. She is 5’5 and measures 42-27-38.