Tagged: Ala Passtel

Aliases: Ala Pattel, Alicja Passtel, Gabriela, Gabrielle, Karin Spolnikova
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: May 28, 1985
Biography: Her full name is Alicja but no one says Alicja, they just call her Ala. She premiered on busty.pl in February 2007 at the age of 21. Her first shoots have been shy as she’s slowly coaxed out behind sheer scarves to reveal her huge DD tits perched on her slim frame.

Ala also models under the name Gabriela at DDF Busty as a brunette. And also as Gabrielle at MC-Nudes.com

0

Ala Passtel light beam

Busty Ala Passtel posing naked in this sexy photo shoot with a light bean from the...

0

Ala Passtel in white bikini

Skinny and big boobed Ala Passtel is teasing us wearing a small white bikini, exposing her...

0

Busty Maiden Ala Passtel

Busty maiden Ala Passtel posing with her nice long legs and perky natural tits. 

0

Ala Passtel sexy belt

Today Ala Passtel is teasing us by being naked and wearing just a sexy belt, you...