Tagged: Annina Ucatis

Aliases: Anninas, Annina Hill
Cup size: 75G (German?)
Birthdate: December 22, 1977
Biography:
Annina Ucatis was born in Bremerhaven, West Germany. She worked as a real estate agent and had a healthy set of C cups. I’m not sure if she got her part time TV host job in Germany before or after she began augmenting her breasts but her first implants brought her up to a D in 2004. She got her second boob job the following year and went up to a DD. Annina loved her new tits but her bosses at the real estate agency were becoming less happy as they grew and when she hit a G cup they fired her.

Annina took this as an opportunity to branch out more into the modeling world and she made her first adult film in 2007 in Germany. Annina is one of the hottest big tit stars in her native country but she’s caught the eye of many boob loves around the world and her fame continues to grow. Unfortunately at this time, her portfolio hasn’t grown too fast outside of Germany but it is growing. She has her own site, ClubAnnina.com and was on the TV show Big Brother Germany.

Annina is 5’4″ and measures 42-26-34.