Tagged: August Taylor

Aliases: Angelica Taylor, Nadia Villanova
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: May 28, 1991
Biography:
Angelica Taylor is from Georgia and got into porn in January 2014. At that time she hadn’t picked a name yet and posted model profiles of herself under Emma Love, Michele Novacich, and Emmanuelle Novacich. When she made her first porn scene in March 2014 she dropped all the other names and is now going under Angelica Taylor exclusively.

She is 5’6, measures 34-28-35 and currently lives in San Francisco.