Tagged: Britney Amber

Aliases: Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber, Brittany
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: November 10, 1986
Busty blonde Britney Amber is from Banning, California. She began working as a prostitute in Nevada’s Moonlite Bunny Ranch in 2007. In 2008 she had her breasts augmented from a B to a D cup and started making porn.
She is 5’5 and measures 36-24-34. Her personal site is Bestofbritneyamber.com