Tagged: Busty Buffy

Aliases: Lucie Wilde, Lucy Wilde, Luci Wild
Cup size: 32F
Birthdate: January 11, 1996
Biography:
Lucie Wilde is a sweet, slim all natural babe from Prague, the Czech Republic. She turned 18 on January 11, 2014 and made her modeling debut a couple of weeks later January 31 and boob lovers rejoiced. Her young age, her slim figure, full natural boobs and beautiful face made her a sensation from the first moment her pictures were released.

She is 5’6 and measures 32-26-37. Her site is Bustybuffy.com

Busty cow girl Lucie Wilde

Howdy pardners…we’re here to tell you about The Outlaw Lucie Wilde…run outta Titless Gulch, Arizona ‘cause all them schoolmarms and nose-in-the-air “fine” ladies didn’t want to have a filly as...