Tagged: Laura M.

Aliases: Ursula, Orsola, Laura M., Laura Orsolya
Cup size: 38F
Birthdate: 1974
Biography:
Orsolya is a voluptuous Hungarian honey from Budapest. Before her first shoot in 2001 she went out and got a mammogram done to prove her tits are 100% all natural. The same can’t be said about her hair – she’s gone from blonde to raven haired, a redhead and back to blonde.

Orsolya continues to model under the name Laura Orsolya or Laura M.