Tagged: Denise Milani

Aliases: The Queen of Curves, The Siren of Stacked
Cup size: 32DDD
Birth date: April 24, 1982
Biography: Denise Milani was born and raised the Czech Republic. She moved to Los Angeles, California and has been working at SBB (Sports By Brook). She lists her occupation as a physical therapist but I’m not sure where she finds the time since she opened her own site.

Considered one of the most beautiful women on the ‘net, Milani also calls herself The Queen of Curves and The Siren of Stacked.