Tagged: Roxi Red

Aliases: Roxy Red, roxyredxxx
Cup size: 38K
Birthdate: December 12, 1985
Biography:
Roxi Red is from Minneapolis, Minnesota. She made her modeling debut in September 2012 and also works as an escort. She left modeling in 2013 and returned in December 2015.
Roxi is 5’9 and measures 50-30-36.

0

Roxi Red and the peeper

Roxi Red is just relaxing on a couch in the living room when a young...

0

Roxi Red huge naturals bartender

Wonder Woman? We’ll tell you who’s a Wonder Woman. You’re looking at her. She doesn’t...