Tagged: Christy Marks

Aliases: Christie Marxxx, Jerri Monet
Cup size: 38G
Birthdate: October, 1988
Biography:
Christy Marks grew up in Mt. Union, Pennsylvania. She had done some amateur modeling (her boyfriend took some pics and they got posted around) under the name Jerri Monet and in January Big Naturals discovered this little cutie and flew her out to do a hardcore threesome scene. Jerri was a little fucked up at the time though – you can see the fresh cutting marks on her arms – and she ended up trying to open her own site jerrimonet.com but it didn’t work out.

So a few months pass with some heavy courting from Scoreland and Jerri Monet is gone and Christy Marks emerges. Say hello to Scorelands ONLY exclusive model on contract. She is debuting in July 2007 in some flash episodes of her trip to Bahamas with some other Score babes and is going to be in the November issue of the magazine.

Christy says she’s better now, her cutting days are over, she’s got a boyfriend and will only do girl/girl or solo out of respect for him. All of her modeling past as Jerri has been either removed or re-posted under her new name Christy.
Her site is ChristyMarks.com