Tagged: Alexya

Aliases: Luna Moon, Luna Amor, Alexya
Cup size: 42E
Birthdate: August 17, 1989
Biography:
Luna Amor is from Romania and made her modeling debut in May 2014.

She is 5’4 and measures 42-28-37.